Played on: Tuesday, 19 February 2019
Results for: Division 1
City Memorial (11) def Cally Rock (4)
City Memorial Cats (10) def Cally Black (5)
Far Cues (10) def Renegades (5)
Warni Rogues (8) def W'bool C's (7)
Whalers (8) def Associates (7)
Results for: Division 2
Maceys Massive (14) def The Cally Gang (1)
Raffertys (13) def D Town Homeless (2)
Spartans (8) def Maceys M8's (7)
The Pool Dogs (8) def Royal Raffertys (7)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 12 February 2019
Results for: Division 1
Associates (10) def Cally Black (5)
Cally Rock (11) def Far Cues (4)
City Memorial (9) def W'bool C's (6)
City Memorial Cats (8) def Warni Rogues (7)
Whalers (9) def Renegades (6)
Results for: Division 2
Maceys Massive (10) def Maceys M8's (5)
Royal Raffertys (9) def Raffertys (6)
Spartans (9) def The Cally Gang (6)
The Pool Dogs (10) def D Town Homeless (5)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 5 February 2019
Results for: Division 1
Associates (8) def City Memorial Cats (7)
Cally Rock (10) def Renegades (5)
City Memorial (8) def Warni Rogues (7)
Far Cues (9) def W'bool C's (6)
Whalers (10) def Cally Black (5)
Results for: Division 2
Maceys M8's (11) def D Town Homeless (4)
Raffertys (10) def Spartans (5)
Royal Raffertys (8) def The Cally Gang (7)
The Pool Dogs (8) def Maceys Massive (7)
 
Played on: Sunday, 9 December 2018
Results for: Division 1
Cally Rock (8) def Far Cues (2)
Results for: Division 2
Cally Black (8) def W'bool C's (3)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 4 December 2018
Results for: Division 1
Cally Rock (8) def Associates (5)
Results for: Division 2
Cally Black (8) def Maceys Massive (5)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 27 November 2018
Results for: Division 1
Far Cues (8) def Cally Rock (6)
Associates (8) def City Memorial (6)
Results for: Division 2
W'bool C's (8) def Cally Black (6)
Maceys Massive (8) def Spartans (5)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 20 November 2018
Results for: Division 1
Qualifying Final: Cally Rock (8) def City Memorial (2)
Elimination Final: Associates (8) def Warni Rogues (2)
Results for: Division 2
Qualifying Final: Cally Black (8) def Spartans (3)
Elimination Final: Maceys Massive (8) def Raffertys (6)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 13 November 2018
Results for: Division 1
Cally Rock (12) def Royal Raffertys (3)
City Memorial (8) def Renegades (7)
Far Cues (11) def City Memorial Cats (4)
Warni Rogues (8) def Associates (7)
Whalers (8) def Flying Seamen (7)
Results for: Division 2
Cally Black (10) def Maceys M8's (5)
Flying Fijians (8) def W'bool C's (7)
Maceys Massive (8) def The Cally Gang (7)
Spartans (8) def Raffertys (7)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 30 October 2018
Results for: Division 1
Associates (10) def Royal Raffertys (5)
Cally Rock (10) def City Memorial Cats (5)
City Memorial (11) def Whalers (4)
Far Cues (10) def Renegades (5)
Warni Rogues (8) def Flying Seamen (7)
Results for: Division 2
Flying Fijians (8) def Cally Black (7)
Maceys M8's (8) def Spartans (7)
The Cally Gang (8) def Raffertys (7)
W'bool C's (10) def Maceys Massive (5)
 
Played on: Tuesday, 23 October 2018
Results for: Division 1
Associates (11) def Flying Seamen (4)
Cally Rock (9) def Renegades (6)
City Memorial (9) def Warni Rogues (6)
City Memorial Cats (11) def Royal Raffertys (4)
Far Cues (12) def Whalers (3)
Results for: Division 2
Maceys Massive (11) def The Cally Gang (4)
Raffertys (13) def Flying Fijians (2)
Spartans (8) def Cally Black (7)
W'bool C's (10) def Maceys M8's (5)